Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Raw Gorilla Original Crispies Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buckwheat (50.4%), Coconut Chips (12%), Tigernut Flower (9.12%), Cocoa Butter (6.48%), Figs (6%), Raisins (6%), Coconut Blossom Nectar (5.4%), Sunflower Seeds (2%), Cashew (2%), Maca Powder (0.6%)

Check Raw Gorilla Original Crispies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Gorilla Original Crispies is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Raw Gorilla Original Crispies | Spoonful