Is Ready To Cook Salmon Teriyaki with Mushrooms Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With No Gluten-containing - Salmon (Color Added To Feed), Mushrooms, Teriyaki Sauce (Mirin Blend (Water, Mirin (Water, Rice, Alcohol, Salt, Enzyme, Koji), Sugar, Lactic Acid), Water, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Soybeans, Salt, Organic Ketchup (Organic Tomato Concentrate, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Sugar, Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Spice, Natural Flavoring), Xanthan Gum, Ginger, Garlic, Citric Acid), Red Pepper, Basting Oil (Soybean Oil, Dried Parsley, Natural Flavor), Parsley, Salt, Black Pepper

Check Ready To Cook Salmon Teriyaki with Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ready To Cook Salmon Teriyaki with Mushrooms is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep