Is Rhythm Superfoods Kale Chips Zesty Nacho - 2 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Kale, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Tahini (Ground Sesame Seeds), Organic Onion, Organic Red Bell Pepper, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Carrot, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Chipotle Powder.
Check Rhythm Superfoods Kale Chips Zesty Nacho - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rhythm Superfoods Kale Chips Zesty Nacho - 2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rhythm Superfoods Kale Chips Zesty Nacho - 2 Oz is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano's
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


