Is Rude Health Maple & Pecan Granola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats (43%), Barley Flakes, Wheat Flakes, Raw Cane Sugar, Date Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Puffed Spelt (wheat), Maple Syrup (4.5%), Sunflower Seeds (4%), Pecan Nuts (3%), Cinnamon. Contains Oats, Barley, Wheat, Pecan Nuts.

Check Rude Health Maple & Pecan Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping