Is San Marcos Green Mexican Salsa Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tomatoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Canola Oil Onions, Vinegar, Coriander, Salt, Sodium Benzoate, Stabilizer And Garlic
Check San Marcos Green Mexican Salsa Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Marcos Green Mexican Salsa Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Marcos Green Mexican Salsa Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


