Is Sanex Biome Protect Plus Atopicare Bath And Shower Oil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Glycerin, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium C14-16 Olefin Sulfonate, Inulin, Sodium Benzoate, Castoryl Maleate, Lactic Acid, Hydroxyacetophenone, Glyceryl Oleate, Polyquaternium-7, Sucrose Cocoate, Sodium Gluconate, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Pyruvate, Butyloctanol, Triticum Vulgare Germ Oil, Zinc Sulfate

Check Sanex Biome Protect Plus Atopicare Bath And Shower Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanex Biome Protect Plus Atopicare Bath And Shower Oil is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Bath Time