Is SANTA FE STYLE A PERFECT BLEND OF BEANS, QUINOA, GREEN PEAS, BROWN RICE AND RED PEPPERS IN A ZESTY SOUTHWESTERN STYLE PEPPER SAUCE PROTEIN BEAN & VEGETABLE BLEND, SANTA FE STYLE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WHITE BEANS, BLACK BEANS, SOUTHWEST SAUCE [WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SOYBEAN OIL, CORN STARCH, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, CILANTRO, ONION, CHILI PEPPER, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, YEAST EXTRACT, OLEORESIN TURMERIC, TURMERIC, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR], QUINOA, GREEN PEAS, BROWN RICE, RED PEPPERS.
Check SANTA FE STYLE A PERFECT BLEND OF BEANS, QUINOA, GREEN PEAS, BROWN RICE AND RED PEPPERS IN A ZESTY SOUTHWESTERN STYLE PEPPER SAUCE PROTEIN BEAN & VEGETABLE BLEND, SANTA FE STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANTA FE STYLE A PERFECT BLEND OF BEANS, QUINOA, GREEN PEAS, BROWN RICE AND RED PEPPERS IN A ZESTY SOUTHWESTERN STYLE PEPPER SAUCE PROTEIN BEAN & VEGETABLE BLEND, SANTA FE STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
SOUTHWEST STYLE A BLEND OF BLACK BEANS, CORN, LENTILS, WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS AND LENTIL ZUCCHINI ORZO PASTA WITH A ZESTY SAUCE POWER BLEND, SOUTHWEST STYLE
CHICKEN PAD THAI WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH A BLEND OF SUGAR SNAP PEAS, CARROTS AND GREEN ONIONS OVER RICE NOODLES IN A SPICY THAI-STYLE SAUCE, CHICKEN PAD THAI
Life Cuisine Protein Lovers Southwest Style Beef Taco Seasoned Beef With Brown Rice, Tomatoes, Beans and Peppers in a Queso Sauce Bowl, Southwest Style Beef Taco
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen


