Is SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER CHICKEN BREAST CHUNKS WITH RIB MEAT IN A SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER GLAZE FIRE GRILLED CHICKEN, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- sea salt, cracked black pepper, onion, roast chicken type flavor
- roast chicken type flavor
- chicken
- natural flavors
sea salt, cracked black pepper, onion, roast chicken type flavor
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Less Than 2% Of: Sea Salt, Cracked Black Pepper, Onion, Roast Chicken Type Flavor (Bakers Yeast Extract, Salt, Flavoring), Spice, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Corn Starch, Gum Acacia, Guar Gum, Sodium Phosphate
Check SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER CHICKEN BREAST CHUNKS WITH RIB MEAT IN A SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER GLAZE FIRE GRILLED CHICKEN, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER CHICKEN BREAST CHUNKS WITH RIB MEAT IN A SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER GLAZE FIRE GRILLED CHICKEN, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN STRIPS CHICKEN BREAST STRIP FRITTERS WITH RIB MEAT, PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
About this product
Poultry · Piece


