Is Segreti Di Sicilia Pesto & Bruschetta Ibleo Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Sauce 45%, Dried Tomato 25%, Frantoi Cutrera Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Wild Fennel 12%, Sugar, Almonds, Oregano, Chili Pepper, Salt. Acid: Citric Acid. Contains Almonds. Produced in a facility that uses Pistachios, Fish and Milk-Based products.
Check Segreti Di Sicilia Pesto & Bruschetta Ibleo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Segreti Di Sicilia Pesto & Bruschetta Ibleo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingCooking


