Is Selection Olive Oil Mayonnaise Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Liquid Whole Egg, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Frozen Yolk, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Spices, Calcium Disodium Edta. Contains: Egg.

Check Selection Olive Oil Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Selection Olive Oil Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepSalad