Is Simon Johnson Mayonnaise Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil, Water, Pasteurised Free Range Egg Yolk (8.74%), White Wine & Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Mustard Powder, Garlic Powder. Contains: Egg.

Check Simon Johnson Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad