Is SIMPLYLIGHT, RASPBERRY LEMONADE SUGAR FREE, LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX TO GO, RASPBERRY LEMONADE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Potassium Citrate Aspartame, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Corn Starch-modified, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Artificial Color, Triacetin, Raspberry Juice Solids, Blue 1, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar,phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check SIMPLYLIGHT, RASPBERRY LEMONADE SUGAR FREE, LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX TO GO, RASPBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLYLIGHT, RASPBERRY LEMONADE SUGAR FREE, LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX TO GO, RASPBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE FAT FREE / SUGAR FREE DRESSING, RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
SIMPLYLIGHT, RASPBERRY LEMONADE SUGAR FREE, LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX TO GO, RASPBERRY LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


