Is Sir Kensington's Avocado Oil Mayonnaise - 16 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil, Certified Humane Free Range Egg Yolks, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate, Mustard Flour, Mustard Extract, Black Pepper, Lime Oil.

Check Sir Kensington's Avocado Oil Mayonnaise - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sir Kensington's Avocado Oil Mayonnaise - 16 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sSmith'sFry's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Sir Kensington's Avocado Oil Mayonnaise - 16 Oz | Spoonful