Is Sir Kensingtons Everything Sauce Curry Masala - 8.3 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Water, Certified Humane Free Range Egg Yolks, Organic Lemon Juice, Salt, Garlic Juice, Distilled Vinegar, Fair Trade Organic Honey, Garam Masala (Spices), Turmeric, Xanthan Gum, Rosemary Extract, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Mustard Extract
Check Sir Kensingtons Everything Sauce Curry Masala - 8.3 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sir Kensingtons Everything Sauce Curry Masala - 8.3 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sir Kensingtons Everything Sauce Curry Masala - 8.3 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyOilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


