Is Sir Kensington's Mayonnaise Avocado Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil Organic Certified Humane Free Range Egg Yolks . Water Distilled Vinegar . Salt . Lime Juice Concentrate . Citric Acid Lime Oil. Contains: Egg.

Check Sir Kensington's Mayonnaise Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping