Is SKY VALLEY, SPARKING ORGANIC SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SEA SALT.
Check SKY VALLEY, SPARKING ORGANIC SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SKY VALLEY, SPARKING ORGANIC SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Crofters Premium Spread Organic Strawberry - 16.5 Oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Green Valley Creamery Sour Cream, Lactose Free, Organic
Green Valley Creamery, Yogurt Lactose Free Vanilla Low Fat Organic, 6 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


