No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Slimfast Caramel Flavor Sauce Tasty Balanced Milk Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed milk powder, maltodextrin, inulin, soya bean oil powder (milk), colour (plain caramel), thickeners (xanthan gum, sodium carboxymethyl cellulose), vitamins & minerals' (potassium phosphate, magnesium oxide, vitamin C vitamin E, iron pyrophosphate, zinc sulphate, niacin, vitamin A, pantothenic acid, biotin, manganese sulphate, vitamin B12, potassium iodide, sodium selenite, folic acid, vitamin D, copper sulphate, vitamin B6, thiamin, riboflavin, vitamin K), milk protein, natural flavouring, salt, sweetener (sucralose).

Check Slimfast Caramel Flavor Sauce Tasty Balanced Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Slimfast Caramel Flavor Sauce Tasty Balanced Milk | Spoonful