Is SMILING HARA, TEMPEH BLACK BEAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC NON-GMO BLACK BEANS, RHIZOPHUS CULTURE, LACTIC ACID (DERIVED FROM CORN).

Check SMILING HARA, TEMPEH BLACK BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavoryMild
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGrilling