Is Social Lite Cherry Blast Vodka Soda Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka, Sugars (cane Sugar), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Natural Flavour. Eau Gazéifiée, Vodka, Sucres (sucre De Canne), Acide Citrique, Acide Malique, Sucralose, Arôme Naturel.
Check Social Lite Cherry Blast Vodka Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Social Lite Cherry Blast Vodka Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE FLAVOR THROWBACK SODA POP CANDY, ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE
Olipop Cherry Cola A New Kind of Soda
ZEVIA ZERO CALORIE CHERRY COLA SODA 12 OZ CANS, 6 PK
Mtn Dew Baja Blast Soda Citrus with Tropical Lime Natural and Artificial Flavors 20 Fl Oz Bottle
High Noon Sun Sips Vodka & Soda Pineapple
About this product
Beverage · Can


