Is Soreen Lift Bars Blueberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fortified wheat flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin (B3), thiamin (B1)), water, sugar, blueberry nuggets (7%) (sugar, blueberry juice concentrate, lemon juice concentrate, gelling agent: pectin, oat fibres, natural flavouring, colour: anthocyanin, acidity regulator: potassium citrate), maize starch, apple purée, malted barley flour, vegetable fats (rapeseed, palm), salt, natural flavouring, preservative: calcium propionate, yeast.

Check Soreen Lift Bars Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go