This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sour Patch Kids 5 Classic Flavoured Strips Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Dextrose, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Monoglycerides, Salt, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1. Contains Wheat.

Check Sour Patch Kids 5 Classic Flavoured Strips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Sour Patch Kids 5 Classic Flavoured Strips | Spoonful