Is SPAGHETTI MARINARA SHIRATAKI KONJAC NOODLES WITH MARINARA SAUCE READY-TO-EAT MEAL, SPAGHETTI MARINARA Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Konjac Shirataki Noodles, Tomato, Carrot, Tomato Paste, Onion, Coconut Oil, Coconut Sugar, Water, Garlic, Sweet Basil Leaves, Salt, White Pepper, Contains: Coconut, Produced In A Facility That Uses Peanut, Soy Bean And Sesame, Contains: Produced In A Facility That Uses Peanut, Soy Bean And Sesame
Check SPAGHETTI MARINARA SHIRATAKI KONJAC NOODLES WITH MARINARA SAUCE READY-TO-EAT MEAL, SPAGHETTI MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPAGHETTI MARINARA SHIRATAKI KONJAC NOODLES WITH MARINARA SAUCE READY-TO-EAT MEAL, SPAGHETTI MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 5 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Bertolli® Traditional Marinara with Italian Herbs & Fresh Garlic Pasta Sauce, 24 oz.
CHINESE NOODLES &VEGGIES IN A CASHEW CREAM SAUCE MADE WITH ORGANIC VEGETABLES & TOFU, CHINESE NOODLES &VEGGIES
Brekki Ready To Eat Overnight Oats with Ancient Grains
CHICKEN MARINARA PULLED ALL NATURAL CHICKEN BREAST WITH VEGETABLES SERVED ON TOP OF RICED CAULIFLOWER WITH A ZESTY MARINARA SAUCE TOPPED WITH PARMESAN CHEESE POWER BOWLS, CHICKEN MARINARA
SPAGHETTI STYLE READY - TO - EAT NOODLE, SPAGHETTI STYLE
Where to buy
SPAGHETTI MARINARA SHIRATAKI KONJAC NOODLES WITH MARINARA SAUCE READY-TO-EAT MEAL, SPAGHETTI MARINARA is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Pasta · Whole


