Is SS Frutas Salted Plantain Crunchy Crisps Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plantains, Palm Olein Oil, Salt
Check SS Frutas Salted Plantain Crunchy Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SS Frutas Salted Plantain Crunchy Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SS Frutas Salted Plantain Crunchy Crisps is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


