Is Starbucks Brown Sugar Cinnamon Flavored Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 11 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- p>ground arabica coffee with natural flavors
p>ground arabica coffee with natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
<p>Ground Arabica Coffee with natural flavors.</p>
Check Starbucks Brown Sugar Cinnamon Flavored Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Brown Sugar Cinnamon Flavored Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Katz Gluten Free Brown Sugar Cinnamon Toaster Pastries
NABISCO BELVITA COOKIES CINNAMON BROWN SUGAR 1X1.76 OZ
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Nestle Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Oat Milk All Natural Brown Sugar
Where to buy
Starbucks Brown Sugar Cinnamon Flavored Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 11 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Granule


