Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks Signature Collection Signature Collection Toffeenut Ground Coffee KCups Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ground arabica coffee, natural flavor

Check Starbucks Signature Collection Signature Collection Toffeenut Ground Coffee KCups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Signature Collection Signature Collection Toffeenut Ground Coffee KCups is available at 10 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleMariano'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
NuttyButterySweetRich
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Starbucks Signature Collection Signature Collection Toffeenut Ground Coffee KCups | Spoonful