Is STUMPTOWN FLAVORED LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT COLD BREW COFFEE, STUMPTOWN Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK AND CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, COFFEE CONCENTRATE, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, GUAR GUM, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, B. LACTIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS, L. LACTIS, L. BULGARICUS, LACTOCOCCUS LACTIS).
Check STUMPTOWN FLAVORED LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT COLD BREW COFFEE, STUMPTOWN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STUMPTOWN FLAVORED LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT COLD BREW COFFEE, STUMPTOWN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


