This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sunny Island Bulk -Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Watermelon Flavor, Cholesterol-free Candy, 2 Pounds Bag Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6

Check Sunny Island Bulk -Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Watermelon Flavor, Cholesterol-free Candy, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunny Island Bulk -Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Watermelon Flavor, Cholesterol-free Candy, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Sunny Island Bulk -Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Watermelon Flavor, Cholesterol-free Candy, 2 Pounds Bag | Spoonful