This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SUPER PREMIUM EUROPEAN STYLE UNSALTED BUTTER, EUROPEAN STYLE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pasteurized cream (from milk), natural flavors

Check SUPER PREMIUM EUROPEAN STYLE UNSALTED BUTTER, EUROPEAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichSnacking
Pescatarian? SUPER PREMIUM EUROPEAN STYLE UNSALTED BUTTER, EUROPEAN STYLE | Spoonful