Is SUPERFRUIT + GREENS ORGANIC ENERGY BARS, SUPERFRUIT + GREENS Soy Free?

Ingredients
TAPIOCA SYRUP+, ROLLED OATS+, CASHEW BUTTER+ (CASHEWS+, SUNFLOWER OIL+), CRISP BROWN RICE+, DRIED CANE SYRUP+, BROWN RICE PROTEIN+, CASHEWS+, SUNFLOWER SEEDS+, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR+, AGAVE FIBER (INULIN)+, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR+, PUMPKIN SEEDS+, GLYCERINE, CHIA SEEDS+, FLAX SEEDS+, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL+, RAISINS+, NATURAL WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR, RICE SYRUP+, ACAI POWDER+, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, OAT FLOUR+, SALT, MOLASSES+, WHEAT GRASS POWDER+, COCOA BUTTER+, ALFALFA POWDER+, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, BARLEY GRASS POWDER+, VANILLA EXTRACT+.
Check SUPERFRUIT + GREENS ORGANIC ENERGY BARS, SUPERFRUIT + GREENS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERFRUIT + GREENS ORGANIC ENERGY BARS, SUPERFRUIT + GREENS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


