Is Tabitha Brown Vegan Spicy Jalapeno Cilantro Garlic Spread, Vegan Spicy Jalapeno Cilantro Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, AGED JALAPENO PEPPERS (GREEN JALAPENOS, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR), SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PEA PROTEIN, GARLIC POWDER, GARLIC EXTRACT, CILANTRO, ROWANBERRY EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SPINACH EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check Tabitha Brown Vegan Spicy Jalapeno Cilantro Garlic Spread, Vegan Spicy Jalapeno Cilantro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tabitha Brown Vegan Spicy Jalapeno Cilantro Garlic Spread, Vegan Spicy Jalapeno Cilantro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
QUINOA & BROWN RICE WITH GARLIC
BRUMMEL & BROWN BUTTERY SPREAD, 10% NONFAT YOGURT, 35% VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


