Is Tarantella Organic Double Concentrate Tomato Puree Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree

Check Tarantella Organic Double Concentrate Tomato Puree against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tarantella Organic Double Concentrate Tomato Puree is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping