Is Tesco Easy Entertaining Fruit Salad Bowl 1.15Kg Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Melon, Pineapple, Mango, Apple, Grapes

Check Tesco Easy Entertaining Fruit Salad Bowl 1.15Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Easy Entertaining Fruit Salad Bowl 1.15Kg is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go