No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Tesco Finest 0% Fat Greek Yogurt 500G Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk

Check Tesco Finest 0% Fat Greek Yogurt 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest 0% Fat Greek Yogurt 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingTopping
Lactose Free? Tesco Finest 0% Fat Greek Yogurt 500G | Spoonful