No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is The Collective Straight Up Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Unsweetened Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Cream, Stabiliser (Pectin), Live Cultures (Incl. L. acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L.Casei) <sup>*</sup> Hundreds of millions of live probiotic culture counts can be found in each serve of our straight up yoghurt.

Check The Collective Straight Up Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Straight Up Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing
Lactose Free? The Collective Straight Up Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Unsweetened | Spoonful