Is The Gracious Gourmet Portobello Mushroom Tapenade, 76-Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms (Portobello And White), Shallots, Pure Olive Oil, Garlic, Tomato Paste, Parsley, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Spices, Black Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Gluten Free, Vegan

Check The Gracious Gourmet Portobello Mushroom Tapenade, 76-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Gracious Gourmet Portobello Mushroom Tapenade, 76-Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping