This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is The Real McCoy's Ridge Cut Salted Flavoured Potato Crisps Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salted Flavour [salt, Rice Flour, Dried Yeast Extract, Natural Flavouring]. Contains: Milk, Soya, Gluten, Mustard.

Check The Real McCoy's Ridge Cut Salted Flavoured Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go
Pescatarian? The Real McCoy's Ridge Cut Salted Flavoured Potato Crisps | Spoonful