Is Tillamook Cheese Slices Farmstyle Thick Cut Monterey Jack - 8 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes
Check Tillamook Cheese Slices Farmstyle Thick Cut Monterey Jack - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillamook Cheese Slices Farmstyle Thick Cut Monterey Jack - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Violife Cheese Slices Mature Chdr - 7.05 Oz
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free American Style Slices Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


