No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Tillamook Sharp White Cheddar Cheese Loaf, 1 lb Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes.

Check Tillamook Sharp White Cheddar Cheese Loaf, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tillamook Sharp White Cheddar Cheese Loaf, 1 lb is available at 4 retailers

RalphsWalmartSmith'sAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Lactose Free? Tillamook Sharp White Cheddar Cheese Loaf, 1 lb | Spoonful