Is Tina Delikatesna Majoneza Mayonnaise Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sunflower oil min. 70%, water, pasteurized egg yolks min. 5%, mustard (water, mustard seeds, alcohol vinegar, wine vinegar, salt, sugar, spices), acidity regulator (lactic acid, citric acid), flavours.
Check Tina Delikatesna Majoneza Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tina Delikatesna Majoneza Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


