Is Trident White Sugar Free Gum, Wintergreen, 16 Pieces, 9 ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Maltitol, Mannitol, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Less Than 2% Of: Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Candelilla Wax, Glycerin, Sodium Stearate And Titanium Dioxide (Color), Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Trident White Sugar Free Gum, Wintergreen, 16 Pieces, 9 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident White Sugar Free Gum, Wintergreen, 16 Pieces, 9 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
Trident Gum Sugar Free With Xylitol Original Flavor - 14 Count
Where to buy
Trident White Sugar Free Gum, Wintergreen, 16 Pieces, 9 ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


