Is TRIPLE-FILLED CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES WITH SWIRLED RED VELVET & VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAMS, CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Non-fat Milk, Chocolatey Cores (Sugar, Non-fat Milk, Corn Syrup, Water, Cream, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Palm Oil, Chocolate, Modified Tapioca Starch, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Alginate, Citric Acid), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cream, Maltodextrin, Whey Protein Concentrate, Beet Juice Concentrate Color, Propylene Glycol Monostearate, Guar Gum, Monoglycerides, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Annatto Color, Invert Sugar, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check TRIPLE-FILLED CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES WITH SWIRLED RED VELVET & VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAMS, CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIPLE-FILLED CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES WITH SWIRLED RED VELVET & VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAMS, CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 4 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & VANILLA ICE CREAMS MIXED WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE BROWNIES, HALF BAKED
EVERYTHING BUT THE... A COLLISION OF CHOCOLATE & VANILLA ICE CREAMS MIXED WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, FUDGE-COVERED TOFFEE PIECES, WHITE CHOCOLATEY CHUNKS & FUDGE-COVERED ALMONDS, EVERYTHING BUT THE...
SUNDAE HOMEMADE VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM CUPS SWIRLED WITH A RICH CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SAUCE, SUNDAE
ORIGINAL MOOSE TRACKS VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, SWIRLED WITH FAMOUS MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE, ORIGINAL MOOSE TRACKS
STRAWBERRY & VANILLA ICE CREAM CRUNCHIE CAKE COVERED IN CREAMY WHIPPED ICING & LOADED WITH CRUNCHIES, STRAWBERRY & VANILLA
Where to buy
TRIPLE-FILLED CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES WITH SWIRLED RED VELVET & VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAMS, CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


