Is TRIPLE-FILLED CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES WITH SWIRLED RED VELVET & VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAMS, CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES Vegan?

Ingredients
Non-fat Milk, Chocolatey Cores (Sugar, Non-fat Milk, Corn Syrup, Water, Cream, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Palm Oil, Chocolate, Modified Tapioca Starch, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Alginate, Citric Acid), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cream, Maltodextrin, Whey Protein Concentrate, Beet Juice Concentrate Color, Propylene Glycol Monostearate, Guar Gum, Monoglycerides, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Annatto Color, Invert Sugar, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check TRIPLE-FILLED CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES WITH SWIRLED RED VELVET & VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAMS, CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIPLE-FILLED CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES WITH SWIRLED RED VELVET & VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAMS, CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & VANILLA ICE CREAMS MIXED WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE BROWNIES, HALF BAKED
EVERYTHING BUT THE... A COLLISION OF CHOCOLATE & VANILLA ICE CREAMS MIXED WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, FUDGE-COVERED TOFFEE PIECES, WHITE CHOCOLATEY CHUNKS & FUDGE-COVERED ALMONDS, EVERYTHING BUT THE...
SUNDAE HOMEMADE VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM CUPS SWIRLED WITH A RICH CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SAUCE, SUNDAE
ORIGINAL MOOSE TRACKS VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, SWIRLED WITH FAMOUS MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE, ORIGINAL MOOSE TRACKS
STRAWBERRY & VANILLA ICE CREAM CRUNCHIE CAKE COVERED IN CREAMY WHIPPED ICING & LOADED WITH CRUNCHIES, STRAWBERRY & VANILLA
Where to buy
TRIPLE-FILLED CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES WITH SWIRLED RED VELVET & VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAMS, CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


