Is Uncle Bens Spicy Mexican Microwave Rice 250g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Steamed Parboiled Long Grain Rice, Sweetcorn, Tomato Paste, Adzuki Beans, Red Pepper, Sunflower Oil, Jalapeno Pepper, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Herb

Check Uncle Bens Spicy Mexican Microwave Rice 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Bens Spicy Mexican Microwave Rice 250g is available at 4 retailers

Best Way WholesaleBritish Corner ShopIcelandTesco

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch