Is Variety Pack Protein Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
Peanut Butter Caramel, Peanuts and Soya Protein Crisps. INGREDIENTS: Peanuts (20%), Peanut Butter (17%) (Argentinian Peanuts, Sea Salt, Agave Syrup, Soya Protein Crisps (9%) (Soya Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Rice Syrup, Wholegrain Oats, Coconut Oil, Date Syrup, Soya Protein Isolate, Date Paste, Rice Flour, Pumpkin Seeds, Peanut Flour, Salt, Made in the UK. INGREDIENTS: Peanuts (18%), Agave Syrup, Soya Protein Crisps (8%) (Soya Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Wholegrain Oats, Date Syrup, Rice Syrup, Dark Chocolate (6%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Lecithins, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Date Paste (Dates, Rice Flour), Coconut Oil, Soya Protein Isolate, Pumpkin Seeds, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder (2%), Salt, Dark Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids: 55.6% min.
Check Variety Pack Protein Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Variety Pack Protein Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


