Is Veggies Made Great Pumpkin Cranberry Muffins Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Puree, Egg Whites, Whole Egg, Sugar, Soluble Corn Fiber, Dried Sweetened Cranberries (dried Cranberries, Rice Flour, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Brown Rice Flour, Light Brown Sugar, Sorghum Flour, Canola Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Cinnamon, Salt, Ginger, Nutmeg. Contains Egg.
Check Veggies Made Great Pumpkin Cranberry Muffins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veggies Made Great Pumpkin Cranberry Muffins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


