Is Viva Vital Walnusskerne Aus Kalifornien Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mixed Nuts (In Varying Proportions: Hazel - Blanched, Cashew Nuts), Walnuts, Contain Traces Of Other Nuts And Peanuts, Packaged In A Protective Atmosphere, Once Opened Please Store In A Cool And Dry Place, Particularly Children Under The Age Of 4 Can Airwa Choke On Nuts, Which Can Thereby Enter Into The Th Refore Please Keep The Product Out Of
Check Viva Vital Walnusskerne Aus Kalifornien against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Viva Vital Walnusskerne Aus Kalifornien in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


