Is Walgreens Children's Allergy Relief Orange Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
Betadex, citric acid anhydrous, colloidal silicon dioxide, crospovidone, di-alpha-tocopherol, hydroxypropyl cellulose, magnesium stearate, maize maltodextrin, mannitol, microcrystalline cellulose, natural flavourings, sodium bicarbonate, sodium starch glycolate, and sucralose.
Check Walgreens Children's Allergy Relief Orange Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walgreens Children's Allergy Relief Orange Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Halls Relief Cherry Flavor
Halls Relief Menthol-Lyptus Flavor
Halls Relief, Relieves Coughs and Soothes Sore Throats, Honey Lemon Flavor
Halls Relief Relieves Cough & Soothes Sore Throat Cherry Flavor
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
About this product
Unknown · Piece


