Is Wegmans Cream Cheese Bars, Cream Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Wegmans Cream Cheese Bars, Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
TangyMildButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking