Is wholegrain rolls Soy Free?

Ingredients
water, rice flour, tapioca starch, thickeners: powdered cellulose, hydroxypropyl methyl cellulose, sodium carboxy methyl cellulose, xanthan gum, yeast, maize starch, psyllium husk powder, wholec in maize flour (2,5%), potato starch, dried egg white, milleteds(25), black treacle, oppy seeds (2%), quinoa (2%), bro unse%), prune pure (concentrated plum juice, pruneice stry sugar beet fib rapeseed oil, sunflower seeds%),rvatives: sodiu propionate , sorbic acid, lodised salk (sal poae sium lodate), ce bran, spirit vinegar, acidity regulators so carbonate, ace ic acid, folic acid, thiamin, enerc fat of w carb of w fibre prote thi allergy advice: for allergens, see ingredients in bold, dietary advice: suitable for vegetarians, no artificial flavourings, 18
Check wholegrain rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open wholegrain rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll


