Is Woolworths Seasonal Fruit Salad Tub Salad 200g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Mix of Seasonal Fruit

Check Woolworths Seasonal Fruit Salad Tub Salad 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Seasonal Fruit Salad Tub Salad 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishOn The Go